Loading...

Comites Municipales

#Somos PRI PARTIDO REVOLUCIONARIO INSTITUCIONAL

«última actualización: 18/Octubre/2017»

   Ajuchitlán del Progreso
Sacarías Néstor Navarrete
   Arcelia
***
   Coyuca de Catalán
Ignacio Domínguez Morales
   Cutzamala de Pinzón
María Luisa Macedo Villa
   Pungarabato (Cd. Altamirano)
Angel de Jesús Mercado Pérez
   San Miguel Totolapan
***
   Tlalchapa
Francisco Javier Castillo Molina
   Tlapehuala
Jose Manuel Laredo Galán
   Zirandaro de los Chávez
Angel Ortuño Maldonado
   Apaxtla de Castrejón
Marcelo Ávila Velázquez
   Atenango del Río
Jesús Guillermo Castro Guzmán
   Buenavista de Cuellar
Carlos Esteban Uribe Uribe
   Cocula
Felipe De Jesús Salgado
   Copalillo
Rey González Santos
   Cuetzala del Progreso
Bernabé García Arteaga
   Gral. Canuto A. Neri (Acapetlahuaya)
Karla Beatriz Cayetano Cruz
   Huitzuco de los Figueroa
Rolando Figueroa Rodríguez
  Iguala de la Independencia
Emanuel Estrada López
  Ixcateopan de Cuauhtémoc
Pedro Morales Álvarez
  Pedro Ascencio Alquisiras (Ixcapuzalco)
Nemesio Sánchez Hernández
  Pilcaya
Miguel Ángel Castañeda Mejía
  Taxco de Alarcón
Tito Moronatti Ocampo
  Teloloapan
Cesar Cristóbal Cervantes
  Tepecoacuilco de Trujano
Pedro López Ocampo
  Tetipac
José Francisco Figueroa Flores
   Atoyac de Alvarez
Yaracet Magaña Ventura
   Benito Juárez (San Jerónimo)
Jose Manuel Castro Barrientos
  Coahuayutla de J.M.I.
Juan Carlos Hereida Hernandez
   Coyuca de Benítez
Manuel Salvador Guinto
   Zihuatanejo
Eduardo Moran Montaño
   La Unión de I.M.O.
Daniel Damián Luna
   Petatlan
Rodrigo Tamayo Rentería
   Tecpan de Galeana
Jose Antonio Radilla Romero
   Ayutla de los Libres
Isaías Olivia Salazar
   Azoyu
Jose Nicasio Cisneros
  Copala
Cristino Lorenzo Lara
   Cuajinicuilapa
María del Carmen Estrada Callejas
   Cuautepec
Jovita Bonilla Pánfilo
   Florencio Villarreal
Teodoro Luvio Bernal
   Igualapa
Perlita Dolores Álvarez Moyao
   Juchitan
Lorena Yadira Vargas Fernández
   Marquelia
Abigail Sandoval Hernández
   Ometepec
Aristeo Valadez López
   San Luis Acatlán
Marcos Pano Vargas
   San Marcos
Antonio Villanueva Mayo
   Tecoanapa
Gil Casimiro Matilde
   Tlacoachistlahuaca
Juan Antonio Zepeda Méndez
   Xochistlahuacaa
Acasia Santiago López
   Acatepec
Librado Garcia Pascuala
   Ahuacuotzingo
*******
  Alcozauca de Guerrero
Armando Sánchez de Jesús
   Alpoyeca
Vicénte Policarpio Hernández
  Atlamajalcingo del Monte
Herón Iturbide Arias
   Atlixtac
Nicolás E. Parra de la Crúz
   Cochoapa el Grande
Rutilio Ramón Vázquez
   Copanatoyac
Calíxto Ramírez Verdis
   Cualac
Lucino Sierra Vargas
   Huamuxtitlán
Daniel Meza García
   Iliatenco
Félix López González
   José Joaquín de Herrera
*******
   Malinaltepec
Roberto Santana Lara
   Metlatonoc
Emilio Rojas Altamira
   Olinalá
Flor de Azalea Jiménez Torres
   Tlacoapa
Galo Saavedra Policarpo
   Tlalixtaquilla
Brissa Espinoza Bravo
  Tlapa de Comonfort
Sergio Parra Villavicencio
   Xalpatlahuac
Cirilo Villarreal Comonfort
   Xochihuehuetlan
Carmelo Reyes Aguilar
   Zapotitlan Tablas
Uriel Espinobarros Sierra
  Chilapa de Alvarez
Lic. Manuel Acevedo Rosendo
   Chilpancingo de los Bravo
Lic. Celso Atrisco Nava
  Eduardo Neri (Zumpango)
Antonia Maricela Almazán Anzures
  Heliodoro Castillo
Cecilia Castillo Giles
   José Joaquín De Herrera
Saturnina García Martínez
   Juan R. Escudero (Tierra Colorada)
Rene Sotelo Figueroa
   Leonardo Bravo (Chichihualco)
Emilio Peralta Ramírez
   Mártir de Cuilapan (Apango)
****
   Mochitlán
Martha Nava Reyes
  Quechultenango
Isaac Catalán Aley
  Tixtla de Guerrero
Ubaldo Castrejón Martínez
   Zitlala
Profr. Urbano Tecolapa Tixteco
   Acapulco de Juárez
MC. Fermín Gerardo Alvarado Arroyo